• GSV'28 1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Keybets, GerardMedische stafVerzorger
    Meulenberg, BartTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Ubachs, JurgenOverige stafTeammanager
    Winkelmolen, SaschaOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdLocatie
    Dinsdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
    Vrijdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieSpelsoortDetails
    1 mrt. 14:30Eijsden 1GSV'28 1Sportpark Ir. MirlandVeld
    8 mrt. 14:30Heer 1GSV'28 1Sportpark RabobankVeld
    15 mrt. 14:30GSV'28 1Sportclub'25 1Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
    22 mrt. 14:30RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 1GSV'28 1Sportpark LindenheuvelVeld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    26 jan.Sporting Heerlen 1GSV'28 12 - 0
    2 feb.GSV'28 1Haelen 11 - 0
  • Poulestanden GSV'28 1 (0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sportclub'25 114932311430
    2Heer 115924412329
    3Caesar 115924271729
    4GSV'28 114842241728
    5FC Geleen-Zuid 114752291326
    6Sporting Heerlen 115663181524
    7V.V. Schaesberg 114644231922
    8Geusselt Sport 115636282421
    9RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 114545332719
    10Bekkerveld 114437172015
    11Eijsden 114338264112
    12Scharn 115339193712
    13Laura/Hopel Combinatie 1162410195010
    14Haelen 115121214325

    Poulestanden GSV'28 1 (B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1De Ster 13210647
    2VOAB 132011066
    3GSV'28 13102473
    4Beerse Boys 13012471