• GSV'28 1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Keybets, GerardMedische stafVerzorger
    Meulenberg, BartTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Ubachs, JurgenOverige stafTeammanager
    Wijnen, WillOverige stafTeammanager
    Winkelmolen, SaschaOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdLocatie
    Dinsdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
    Vrijdag19:45 - 21:15GSV'28
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieSpelsoortDetails
    24 mrt. 14:30Eijsden 1GSV'28 1Sportpark Ir. MirlandVeld
    7 apr. 14:30GSV'28 1Scharn 1Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
    14 apr. 14:30Geusselt Sport 1GSV'28 1Sportpark Geusselt ZuidVeld
    20 apr. 18:30Heer 1GSV'28 1Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    20 jan.GSV'28 1Eijsden 12 - 0
    3 feb.GSV'28 1BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 11 - 3
    10 feb.SV Simpelveld 1GSV'28 1
    17 feb.GSV'28 1FC Hoensbroek 15 - 1
    23 feb.Caesar 1GSV'28 11 - 0
    10 mrt.Laura/Hopel Combinatie 1GSV'28 16 - 1
    17 mrt.GSV'28 1Heksenberg 12 - 3
  • Poulestanden GSV'28 1 (B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1RPC 13210537
    2SSS'18 13201656
    3Venlosche Boys 13111434
    4GSV'28 13003370

    Poulestanden GSV'28 1 (0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1191810521855
    2De Ster 1181314521540
    3Sportclub'25 1161213401937
    4Laura/Hopel Combinatie 1171034422133
    5Caesar 116916363328
    6Scharn 120848453728
    7Heer 118837423827
    8GSV'28 1186210343620
    9Haelen 117548202719
    10Geusselt Sport 118459223417
    11Heksenberg 1185211233617
    12Eijsden 1174211234214
    13FC Hoensbroek 1182412184310
    14SV Simpelveld 11613129596
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aarts, MennoTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Appelmans, DeanTeamspelerAanvaller
    Booten, TimTeamspeler
    Caessens, GlenTeamspeler
    Hanssen, BramTeamspeler
    Kempeners, RobinTeamspeler
    Mertens, KoenTeamspeler
    Nijsten, SteefTeamspeler
    Pijls, RickTeamspeler
    Prosje, JesperTeamspeler
    Schattenberg, KenTeamspeler
    Spaans, LucTeamspeler
    Zaicsek, DjordyTeamspeler