• GSV'28 1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Keybets, GerardMedische stafVerzorger
    Meulenberg, BartTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Ubachs, JurgenOverige stafTeammanager
    Winkelmolen, SaschaOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdLocatie
    Dinsdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
    Vrijdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieSpelsoortDetails
    5 apr. AFGELASTScharn 1GSV'28 1Sportpark ScharnVeld
    11 apr. AFGELASTGSV'28 1Bekkerveld 1Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
    13 apr. AFGELASTEijsden 1GSV'28 1Sportpark Ir. MirlandVeld
    19 apr. AFGELASTGeusselt Sport 1GSV'28 1Sportpark Geusselt ZuidVeld
    26 apr. AFGELASTGSV'28 1FC Geleen-Zuid 1Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    26 jan.Sporting Heerlen 1GSV'28 12 - 0
    2 feb.GSV'28 1Haelen 11 - 0
    8 mrt.Heer 1GSV'28 10 - 2
    15 mrt.GSV'28 1Sportclub'25 1
    22 mrt.RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 1GSV'28 1
    29 mrt.GSV'28 1Sporting Heerlen 1
    5 apr.Scharn 1GSV'28 1
  • Poulestanden GSV'28 1 (0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Geleen-Zuid 116952341432
    2Heer 1171025452632
    3GSV'28 115942261731
    4Sportclub'25 116943331731
    5Sporting Heerlen 117863241630
    6Caesar 116925282129
    7V.V. Schaesberg 116754282326
    8RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 116655433123
    9Geusselt Sport 117647302922
    10Bekkerveld 116538212118
    11Eijsden 115438314215
    12Scharn 1173311194212
    13Laura/Hopel Combinatie 1172411205510
    14Haelen 117121414425

    Poulestanden GSV'28 1 (B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1De Ster 13210647
    2VOAB 132011066
    3GSV'28 13102473
    4Beerse Boys 13012471