• GSV'28 2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Limpens, JohnOverige stafTeammanager
    Nijsten, HuubTechnische stafHoofdcoach
    Nijsten, HuubOverige stafTeammanager
    Peltzer, StijnTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Solberg, MaxOverige stafTeammanager
    Swelsen, HuubOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdLocatie
    Dinsdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
    Vrijdag19:45 - 21:15GSV'28
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieSpelsoortDetails
    10 feb. 12:00Eijsden 2GSV'28 2Sportpark Ir. MirlandVeld
    17 feb. 12:00GSV'28 2Voerendaal 2Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    10 nov.GSV'28 2RVU 21 - 2
    15 nov.Chevremont 2GSV'28 23 - 4
    25 nov.GSV'28 2WDZ 21 - 0
    2 dec.VV Hellas 2GSV'28 20 - 8
    9 dec.GSV'28 2Heer 23 - 1
  • Poulestanden GSV'28 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Geleen-Zuid 233001039
    2GSV'28 23201946
    3Spaubeek 23012481
    4SVM 230124121

    Poulestanden GSV'28 2 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1GSV'28 211821401626
    2Voerendaal 211650241123
    3RVU 2954020719
    4WDZ 211524221717
    5Eijsden 29441201116
    6vv SCM 29513231816
    7Willem I 210514171716
    8Heer 211326282411
    9Chevremont 210316191610
    10Bunde 21122714408
    11Sportclub Jekerdal 21114616227
    12VV Hellas 2110297512
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Goessens, MaxTeamspeler
    Goossens, KarsTeamspelerVerdediger
    Lemmens, RalphTeamspeler
    Limpens, MaxTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Motzkus, NickyTeamspeler
    Nelissen, StefTeamspelerVerdediger
    Nijsten, JasperTeamspelerAanvaller
    Nijsten, JeroenTeamspelerVerdediger
    Nijsten, RimTeamspeler
    Paulissen, YannickTeamspelerVerdediger
    Prosje, JarnoTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Senden, RalfTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Senden, RoyTeamspelerAanvaller
    Snoeck, YouriTeamspelerAanvaller
    Wouters, TimTeamspelerDoelverdediger