• GSV'28 2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Limpens, JohnOverige stafTeammanager
    Nijsten, HuubTechnische stafHoofdcoach
    Nijsten, HuubOverige stafTeammanager
    Peltzer, StijnTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Solberg, MaxOverige stafTeammanager
    Swelsen, HuubOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdLocatie
    Dinsdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
    Vrijdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieSpelsoortDetails
    17 nov. 11:30Veritas 2GSV'28 2Sportpark BreiereinVeld
    22 nov. 20:00Helden 2GSV'28 2Sportpark KerkeböskeVeld
    1 dec. 12:00GSV'28 2DVO 2Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
    8 dec. 12:00Eijsden 2GSV'28 2Sportpark Ir. MirlandVeld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    8 sep.RKUVC 2GSV'28 20 - 3
    19 sep.GSV'28 2RKSV Minor 32 - 0
    22 sep.FC Hoensbroek 2GSV'28 20 - 7
    29 sep.GSV'28 2Sportclub Susteren 22 - 2
    6 okt.NWC 2GSV'28 23 - 0
    13 okt.GSV'28 2Bekkerveld 26 - 0
    27 okt.GSV'28 2SV Budel 22 - 1
    3 nov.EVV 2GSV'28 23 - 0
    10 nov.GSV'28 2V.V. Schaesberg 24 - 1
  • Poulestanden GSV'28 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1RVU 23210737
    2GSV'28 23201526
    3RKSV Minor 33111754
    4RKUVC 230034130

    Poulestanden GSV'28 2 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1NWC 2761026319
    2EVV 2750214615
    3DVO 27421221214
    4GSV'28 27412211013
    5SV Budel 2741216813
    6Helden 27403162012
    7Sportclub Susteren 2732226911
    8Veritas 2723210109
    9Eijsden 271244235
    10Bekkerveld 271159304
    11FC Hoensbroek 271064263
    12V.V. Schaesberg 270166171