• GSV'28 2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Limpens, JohnOverige stafTeammanager
    Nijsten, HuubTechnische stafHoofdcoach
    Nijsten, HuubOverige stafTeammanager
    Peltzer, StijnTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Solberg, MaxOverige stafTeammanager
    Swelsen, HuubOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdLocatie
    Dinsdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
    Vrijdag19:45 - 21:15GSV'28
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieSpelsoortDetails
    7 apr. 12:00GSV'28 2VV Hellas 2Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
    14 apr. 10:30Heer 2GSV'28 2Sportpark RabobankVeld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    10 feb.Eijsden 2GSV'28 23 - 0
    17 feb.GSV'28 2Voerendaal 22 - 1
    10 mrt.RVU 2GSV'28 20 - 3
    17 mrt.GSV'28 2Chevremont 23 - 2
    24 mrt.WDZ 2GSV'28 20 - 3
  • Poulestanden GSV'28 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1FC Geleen-Zuid 233001039
    2GSV'28 23201946
    3Spaubeek 23012481
    4SVM 230124121

    Poulestanden GSV'28 2 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1GSV'28 2161222512238
    2Eijsden 215942381831
    3RVU 215852311329
    4Voerendaal 213751291526
    5vv SCM 213814362625
    6WDZ 215726292223
    7Chevremont 215627312420
    8Willem I 213517192516
    9Heer 215528403313
    10Bunde 2162410184810
    11Sportclub Jekerdal 21616923389
    12VV Hellas 216121311725
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Goessens, MaxTeamspeler
    Goossens, KarsTeamspelerVerdediger
    Hendrix, RoyTeamspeler
    Lemmens, RalphTeamspeler
    Limpens, MaxTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Motzkus, NickyTeamspeler
    Nelissen, StefTeamspelerVerdediger
    Nijsten, JasperTeamspelerAanvaller
    Nijsten, JeroenTeamspelerVerdediger
    Nijsten, RimTeamspeler
    Paulissen, YannickTeamspelerVerdediger
    Prosje, JarnoTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Senden, RalfTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Senden, RoyTeamspelerAanvaller
    Snoeck, YouriTeamspelerAanvaller
    Wouters, TimTeamspelerDoelverdediger