• GSV'28/Schimmert JO12-1

  • Staf

    NaamClubFunctie
    Berry BrummansVV SchimmertLeider
    Marcel MoorsVV SchimmertLeider
    Pascal JacobsVV SchimmertLeider
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdLocatie
    Maandag18:30 - 19:45VV Schimmert
    Woensdag18:15 - 19:30GSV'28
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamLocatie
    12 okt. 10:30GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1Voerendaal/RKSVB JO12-3GSportpark Jean Nijsten
    26 okt. 12:30RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem JO12-1GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1Sportpark Lindenheuvel
    2 nov. 10:30GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1Woander Forest JO12-1Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    9 nov. 10:30GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1Caesar JO12-1GSportpark Jean Nijsten
    16 nov. 10:45RKUVC JO12-1GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1Sportpark Langs de Gewannen
    23 nov. 10:30GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1Amstenrade JO12-1Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    30 nov. 11:30Groene Ster JO12-1GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1Sportpark Pronsenbroek
    7 dec. 11:15De Leeuw JO12-2GGSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1Sportpark Klingelsberg
  • Uitslagen

    Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
    31 aug.Caesar JO12-1GGSV’28/Schimmert JO12-112 - 1
    7 sep.GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1RKVV Neerbeek JO12-1G1 - 8
    14 sep.GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1FC Geleen-Zuid JO12-21 - 3
    21 sep.SV Hulsberg JO12-1GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-17 - 1
    28 sep.GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-1De Ster JO12-1G6 - 0
    5 okt.Schinveld/Arx ICT JO12-1GGSV’28/Schimmert JO12-14 - 1
  • Stand Competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Woander Forest JO12-133001829
    2Groene Ster JO12-133001429
    3SV Hulsberg JO12-133001659
    4Caesar JO12-1G32011676
    5RKUVC JO12-1311114104
    6De Ster JO12-1G310220173
    7Schinveld/Arx ICT JO12-1G31021093
    8RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem JO12-1310210123
    9GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-131028113
    10Amstenrade JO12-130127181
    11Voerendaal/RKSVB JO12-3G20020130
    12De Leeuw JO12-2G200210280
  • Stand Beker - ronde 1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1RKVV Neerbeek JO12-1G33002539
    2FC Geleen-Zuid JO12-232011096
    3Caesar JO12-1G310216193
    4GSV’28/Schimmert JO12-130033230