• GSV'28/OVCS VR2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Eggen, WimTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Eggen, WimOverige stafTeammanager
    Hölsgens, SorayaOverige stafTeammanager
    Swelsen, HuubOverige stafTeammanager
    Withoot, PetraOverige stafTeammanager
    Withoot, PetraTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Locatie
    Woensdag19:30 - 21:00GSV'28
    Vrijdag19:00 - 20:30GSV'28
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieSpelsoortDetails
    30 jan. 19:45ST GSV'28/OVCS VR2ST Vaesrade/Voerendaal VR1Sportpark OphovenVeld
    17 feb. 10:30Geusselt Sport VR1ST GSV'28/OVCS VR2Sportpark Geusselt ZuidVeld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    11 nov.ST Keer/Scharn VR2ST GSV'28/OVCS VR24 - 2
    21 nov.ST GSV'28/OVCS VR2vv SCM VR12 - 1
    28 nov.ST GSV'28/OVCS VR2ST Vaesrade/Voerendaal VR1
    9 dec.ST FC Geleen Zuid/Haslou VR1ST GSV'28/OVCS VR26 - 1
  • Poulestanden ST GSV'28/OVCS VR2 (B2800 Vrouwen beker zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Geusselt Sport VR11100703
    2ST GSV'28/OVCS VR21001070

    Poulestanden ST GSV'28/OVCS VR2 (513 Vrouwen Zondag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ST FC Geleen Zuid/Haslou VR16501251115
    2ST Vaesrade/Voerendaal VR1642040314
    3RKHBS VR2641119513
    4Geusselt Sport VR1733125912
    5DBSV VR282159317
    6ST Keer/Scharn VR262048296
    7ST GSV'28/OVCS VR2720513216
    8vv SCM VR141127134
    9Sittard VR261056303
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brands, ValerieTeamspelerVerdediger
    Caltabellotta, AliciaTeamspelerVerdediger
    Claasens-Lejeune, LizaTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Dresens, ManuelaTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Driessen, KimTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Genten, EefjeTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Hanssen, IngeTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Hartman, DoraTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Hölsgens, SorayaTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Krings, JuliaTeamspeler
    Lejeune, MilaTeamspelerVerdediger
    Lemmens, IrisTeamspelerAanvaller
    Linssen, SelaTeamspelerAanvaller
    Lustermans, MilouTeamspelerAanvaller
    Pasmans, BrittTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Pasmans, LonneTeamspelerVerdediger
    Vin, Whitney van deTeamspelerVerdediger