• GSV'28 1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Gilissen, WaldiOverige stafTeammanager
    Meulenberg, BartTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Winkelmolen, SaschaOverige stafTeammanager
    Wouters, ArnoOverige stafTeammanager

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdLocatie
    Dinsdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
    Vrijdag20:00 - 21:30GSV'28
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    18 apr.GSV'28 1Heer 11 - 1
    24 apr.RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 1GSV'28 11 - 1
    1 mei.GSV'28 1Sportclub'25 13 - 1
    8 mei.Geusselt Sport 1GSV'28 12 - 1
    12 mei.GSV'28 1Bekkerveld 11 - 0
    15 mei.GSV'28 1RVU 10 - 3
    22 mei.Scharn 1GSV'28 13 - 4
    29 mei.GSV'28 1Laura/Hopel Combinatie 15 - 1
    6 jun.FC Geleen-Zuid 1GSV'28 12 - 6
  • Poulestanden GSV'28 1 (0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1V.V. Schaesberg 1261673491855
    2RVU 1261655682453
    3Sportclub'25 1261574662852
    4Bekkerveld 1261565552551
    5Caesar 12613310454442
    6GSV'28 1261088514538
    7Geusselt Sport 12610511495335
    8Eijsden 12610511364835
    9Sporting Heerlen 1269512323932
    10Heer 1268513395029
    11Laura/Hopel Combinatie 1268414437128
    12FC Geleen-Zuid 1267316305624
    13RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 1264715315719
    14Scharn 1265219306617