• Nieuws

  • Uitslagen senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    20 sep.De Hazendans/ODV 11GSV'28 26 - 2
    18 sep.VV ALFA SPORT 1GSV'28 10 - 3
    15 sep.GSV'28 35+1FC Geleen Zuid 35+10 - 0
    15 sep.Spaubeek 35+1GSV'28 35+11 - 1
    17 sep.GSV'28 1Brabantia 14 - 0
    17 sep.GSV'28 2RKHSV 23 - 1
    17 sep.ST SV Geuldal/SV Sibbe VR1GSV'28 VR13 - 4
    17 sep.Willem 1 3GSV'28 32 - 2
    15 sep.GSV'28 35+1RKSV Minor 35+10 - 2
    16 sep.GSV'28 2ZVV De Kilo 34 - 8
    15 sep.SVM 35+1GSV'28 35+12 - 0
    13 sep.Passart-VKC VR1GSV'28 VR11 - 2
  • Uitslagen jeugd

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    16 sep.Haslou JO19-1GSV'28/Schimmert JO19-13 - 1
    16 sep.GSV'28/Schimmert JO17-1RKUVC JO17-10 - 14
    16 sep.Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-2Scharn JO15-67 - 1
    16 sep.Schimmert/GSV'28 JO13-1Leonidas-W JO13-28 - 2
    16 sep.GSV'28/Schimmert JO11-2FC Hoensbroek JO11-12 - 5
    16 sep.RKUVC JO9-2GSV'28/Schimmert JO9-31 - 0
    13 sep.Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-1SV Geuldal JO15-17 - 2
  • Programma senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieSpelsoortDetails
    23 sep. 17:00Veteranen GSV'28Veteranen SpaubeekJean Nijsten SportparkVeld
    24 sep. 10:00GSV'28 3De Ster 3Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
    24 sep. 10:30ST SVH '39/Vesta VR1GSV'28 VR2Sportpark De SchoolkampVeld
    24 sep. 11:00Oranje Blauw'15 2GSV'28 2Sportpark GemeentelijkVeld
    24 sep. 12:00GSV'28 VR1Heythuysen VR1Sportpark Jean NijstenVeld
    24 sep. 12:30BSV Limburgia/Kamerl 5GSV'28 4Sportpark Houserveld Veld
    24 sep. 14:30Laura/Hopel Comb 1GSV'28 1Sportpark AnselderlaanVeld
  • Programma jeugd

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatie
    23.sep 14:30RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO19-1GSV'28/Schimmert JO19-1Sportpark Geusselt Zuid
    23 sep. 13:00SV Hulsberg JO17-1GSV'28/Schimmert JO17-1Sportpark Mesweg te Hulsberg
    23 sep. 13:00FC Geleen Zuid JO15-3Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-1Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
    23 sep. 12:00UBC JO15-2Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-2Sportpark Molenpark
    23 sep. 14:30Schimmert/GSV'28 JO13-1SV Hulsberg JO13-2Sportpark Schimmert
    23 sep. 11:00Sanderbout JO11-1GGSV'28/Schimmert JO11-2Sportpark Mijn Zuid
    23 sep. 10:30GSV'28/Schimmert JO9-3Sylvia JO9-3GSportpark Jean Nijsten